Scheming Jace V2
Grixis Creature Control
Fling for the Win
Izzet Kiki Flash
Jeskai - Giver of Runes
Azorious Spirits
U Tron
Bant Midrange
My Little Feather
Esper Mirror Jace Combo
Sultai Gifts
Grixis Control
4c Whirza (v1.0.5-rc.6)
Aggro
Humans
SCGOPEN ATL 10-27
Chris Iaali - 16th
Burn
SCGCLSC ATL 10-27
Alex Storer - 10th
Goblins
SCGCLSC ATL 10-27
Brian Eisenhower - 5th
Humans
MTGOCHAL 10-26
Gregm08 - 28th
Bogles
MTGOCHAL 10-26
Sneaky Robot - 31st
Burn
MTGOCHAL 10-26
Justburn420 - 29th
Merfolk
MTGOCHAL 10-26
Nmt_sco94 - 11th
Humans
MTGOCHAL 10-26
Yawgmothpt - 12th
Burn
MTGOCHAL 10-26
Jayboy111222 - 17th
Red Prowess
MTGOCHAL 10-19
Totaldonkey - 22nd
Red Prowess
MTGOCHAL 10-19
Fifteenstepper - 23rd
Humans
MTGOCHAL 10-19
Tweedel - 25th
Mono W Taxes
MTGOCHAL 10-19
Parrit - 28th
Burn
MTGOCHAL 10-19
Wrzobuseks - 31st
Burn
MTGOCHAL 10-19
Xenowan - 2nd
Burn
MTGOCHAL 10-19
Jokersrwild - 11th
Burn
MTGOPTQ 10-20
Gaudard - 6th
Burn
MTGOPTQ 10-20
Jokersrwild - 9th
Midrange
Jund
SCGOPEN ATL 10-27
Michael Mccarthy - 32nd
Grixis Shadow
SCGOPEN ATL 10-27
Thomas Killelea - 15th
UW Stoneblade
SCGOPEN ATL 10-27
Zachary Alexander - 18th
4C Shadow
SCGOPEN ATL 10-27
Robert Stanley - 20th
Gruul Karn
SCGOPEN ATL 10-27
Jonathan Job - 22nd
Grixis Shadow
SCGOPEN ATL 10-27
John Holland - 1st
Grixis Shadow
SCGCLSC ATL 10-27
Marty Silverberg - 4th
Grixis Shadow
SCGCLSC ATL 10-27
David Zureik-brown - 14th
UR Delver
SCGCLSC ATL 10-27
Russell Lee - 1st
Jund
SCGCLSC ATL 10-27
Charles Estomba - 9th
Jund
MTGOCHAL 10-26
Qbturtle15 - 13th
Sultai Shadow
MTGOCHAL 10-26
Panj - 15th
Grixis Shadow
MTGOCHAL 10-26
Eaglov - 21st
Bant Eldrazi
MTGOCHAL 10-26
Spiderspace - 20th
Grixis Shadow
MTGOCHAL 10-26
Predict - 19th
Grixis Shadow
MTGOCHAL 10-26
Engelsdorfer - 2nd
Jund Shadow
MTGOCHAL 10-26
Chipsoss - 5th
UW Stoneblade
MTGOCHAL 10-19
Mcwinsauce - 26th
Control
Simic Urza
SCGOPEN ATL 10-27
Collins Mullen - 2nd
Sultai Urza
SCGOPEN ATL 10-27
Eli Kassis - 6th
Simic Urza
SCGOPEN ATL 10-27
Zan Syed - 4th
Simic Urza
SCGOPEN ATL 10-27
Jeremy Bertarioni - 3rd
Simic Urza
SCGOPEN ATL 10-27
Edgar Magalhaes - 7th
Simic Urza
SCGOPEN ATL 10-27
Abe Corrigan - 14th
Sultai Urza
SCGOPEN ATL 10-27
John Cuvelier - 23rd
Simic Urza
SCGOPEN ATL 10-27
Jackson Baum - 24th
Simic Urza
SCGCLSC ATL 10-27
Daniel Long - 11th
Sultai Urza
SCGCLSC ATL 10-27
Ryan Bennett - 12th
Sultai Urza
SCGCLSC ATL 10-27
Sean Belisle - 3rd
UW Control
SCGCLSC ATL 10-27
Daniel Bavani - 15th
Simic Urza
SCGCLSC ATL 10-27
Michael Stigall - 2nd
Simic Urza
SCGCLSC ATL 10-27
Lee Mcleod - 8th
Simic Urza
MTGOCHAL 10-26
Kev_1414 - 9th
Niv Reborn Control
MTGOCHAL 10-26
Brener - 18th
Sultai Urza
MTGOCHAL 10-26
Altniccolo - 32nd
Sultai Control
MTGOCHAL 10-26
Fede1 - 6th
Big Mana
Eldrazi Tron
SCGOPEN ATL 10-27
Will Pulliam - 10th
G Tron
SCGCLSC ATL 10-27
Jonathan Hung - 6th
Eldrazi Tron
MTGOCHAL 10-26
Ava239 - 23rd
Eldrazi Tron
MTGOCHAL 10-26
Terrol2 - 24th
Eldrazi Tron
MTGOCHAL 10-26
Yamakiller - 1st
G Tron
MTGOCHAL 10-26
Osmanozguney - 3rd
Eldrazi Tron
MTGOCHAL 10-26
Fried-liver-attack - 8th
Eldrazi Tron
MTGOCHAL 10-19
Eaglov - 30th
Eldrazi Tron
MTGOCHAL 10-19
Chefen - 32nd
Eldrazi Tron
MTGOCHAL 10-19
Yamakiller - 4th
Eldrazi Tron
MTGOCHAL 10-19
__bmj__ - 6th
Eldrazi Tron
MTGOCHAL 10-19
Hitoshiki02 - 10th
Eldrazi Tron
MTGOCHAL 10-19
Kandrewkan1 - 17th
Eldrazi Tron
MTGOPTQ 10-20
Brunninho - 30th
Eldrazi Tron
MTGOPTQ 10-20
Nammersquats - 14th
Eldrazi Tron
MTGOPTQ 10-20
Adrianretamosa - 19th
Eldrazi Tron
MTGOPTQ 10-20
Dillyg10 - 28th
U Tron
MTGOPTQ 10-20
Magicdevil666 - 27th
Spell Combo
Urza Sword
SCGOPEN ATL 10-27
Dylan Hand - 28th
Urza Sword
SCGOPEN ATL 10-27
Mark Stanton - 29th
Urza Sword
SCGOPEN ATL 10-27
Dylan Donegan - 31st
Urza Sword
SCGOPEN ATL 10-27
Quang Vu - 12th
Urza Sword
SCGOPEN ATL 10-27
Rudy Briksza - 13th
Urza Sword
SCGOPEN ATL 10-27
Drake Sasser - 9th
Urza Sword
SCGOPEN ATL 10-27
Harlan Firer - 19th
Urza Sword
SCGOPEN ATL 10-27
Rob Chase - 26th
UR Breach
MTGOCHAL 10-26
Orim67 - 16th
Neoform Combo
MTGOCHAL 10-26
Grindera - 27th
Urza Sword
MTGOCHAL 10-26
Kanister - 4th
Urza Sword
MTGOCHAL 10-19
Chris_wulf1991 - 29th
UR Storm
MTGOCHAL 10-19
Cws - 9th
Neoform Combo
MTGOPTQ 10-20
__matsugan - 11th
Urza Sword
MTGOPTQ 10-20
Hayseed - 23rd
Neoform Combo
MTGOLEAGUE 10-15
Nmsx - (5-0)
UR Storm
MTGOLEAGUE 10-15
Chienz89 - (5-0)
UR Storm
MTGOLEAGUE 10-15
Fredthefifth - (5-0)
Creature Combo
Infect
SCGOPEN ATL 10-27
Jacob Throneberry - 30th
Amulet Titan
SCGOPEN ATL 10-27
Austin Collins - 5th
Devoted Druid
SCGOPEN ATL 10-27
Matt Clutter - 8th
Dredge
SCGOPEN ATL 10-27
Jacob Ballington - 11th
Amulet Titan
SCGOPEN ATL 10-27
Ross Merriam - 17th
Dredge
SCGOPEN ATL 10-27
Tye Copeland - 21st
Jeskai Saheeli
SCGOPEN ATL 10-27
Ryan Bailey - 25th
Amulet Titan
SCGOPEN ATL 10-27
Chi Hoi Yim - 27th
Dredge
SCGCLSC ATL 10-27
Lance Nines - 13th
Infect
SCGCLSC ATL 10-27
Jacob Segal - 16th
Amulet Titan
SCGCLSC ATL 10-27
Devin Boyd - 7th
UR Kiki-Jiki
MTGOCHAL 10-26
Kahluah777 - 10th
4C Saheeli
MTGOCHAL 10-26
Swordhunter - 14th
Devoted Druid
MTGOCHAL 10-26
Coert - 22nd
Jeskai Saheeli
MTGOCHAL 10-26
Janh - 25th
Amulet Titan
MTGOCHAL 10-26
Darthnius - 26th
Dredge
MTGOCHAL 10-26
Aluren85 - 30th
Amulet Titan
MTGOCHAL 10-26
Watchwolf92 - 7th