First Deck
Esper Control
UW Control
Bant Druid Combo
Grixis Shadow
Electro End
BTL Control
Mardu Nahiri
runaway red
TEMPEST JIN
Heartless Goreclaw
FirstDeck
GBx Destroy
Sultai Midrange
UB Thing
Ken Y's Tempest Djinn
Vampire
Ephara
Soulflayer Traverse
Grishoalbrand
4C Gifts
Jeskai Control
Saheeli Evolution
Esper Goryo's
Aetherflux Storm (post-rotation)
Aggro
Hardened Scales
MTGOLEAGUE 01-15
Sirijii - (5-0)
Hollow One
MTGOLEAGUE 01-15
Raptor_nachos - (5-0)
Humans
MTGOLEAGUE 01-15
Altniccolo - (5-0)
UR Aggro
MTGOLEAGUE 01-15
Charliegwa - (5-0)
Red Aggro
MTGOLEAGUE 01-15
Gall - (5-0)
UW Spirits
MTGOLEAGUE 01-15
Syuseki - (5-0)
Bant Spirits
MTGOLEAGUE 01-15
Baconator5000 - (5-0)
Affinity
MTGOLEAGUE 01-15
Player44 - (5-0)
WR Taxes
MTGOLEAGUE 01-15
Coffee_tomato - (5-0)
Burn
MTGOLEAGUE 01-15
Pm4e - (5-0)
UR Aggro
SCGWOR 01-13
Oliver Tomajko - 9th
Burn
SCGWOR 01-13
Adam Goodwin - 14th
UR Aggro
SCGWOR 01-13
Matt Stone - 13th
Burn
SCGWOR 01-13
Joseph Terino - 20th
UR Aggro
SCGWOR 01-13
Scott Carl - 21st
UR Aggro
SCGWOR 01-13
Jeffrey Pyka - 23rd
Hollow One
SCGWOR 01-13
Ethan Gaieski - 25th
UR Aggro
SCGWOR 01-13
Tariq Patel - 2nd
Midrange
Mono W Eldrazi
SCGWOR 01-13
Tom Medvec - 12th
Jund Shadow
MTGOLEAGUE 01-15
Flxex - (5-0)
Grixis Shadow
MTGOLEAGUE 01-15
Gobboboy - (5-0)
Mono W Eldrazi
MTGOLEAGUE 01-15
Oskiyaa - (5-0)
Jund
MTGOLEAGUE 01-15
Davidescofet - (5-0)
Jund
MTGOLEAGUE 01-15
Dreadeddead - (5-0)
Mardu
MTGOLEAGUE 01-15
Selfeisek - (5-0)
GB Midrange
MTGOLEAGUE 01-15
Charly - (5-0)
BW Eldrazi Taxes
MTGOLEAGUE 01-15
The_codaddy - (5-0)
Colorless Eldrazi
MTGOLEAGUE 01-15
Vandrwll - (5-0)
Death And Taxes
MTGOLEAGUE 01-15
Jaysim - (5-0)
GW Company
MTGOLEAGUE 01-15
Uegjo - (5-0)
Jund
SCGWOR 01-13
Vincent Ferraiuolo - 22nd
Grixis Shadow
SCGWOR 01-13
Kei Rong - 6th
Grixis Shadow
SCGWOR 01-13
Tom Kessler - 7th
Jund
SCGWOR 01-13
Michael Kidd - 10th
Jund
SCGWOR CLSC 01-13
Mac Schrantz - 15th
Grixis Shadow
SCGWOR CLSC 01-13
Brad Carpenter - 5th
Control
UR Control
MTGOLEAGUE 01-15
Charly - (5-0)
Jeskai Control
MTGOLEAGUE 01-15
Bamboozled - (5-0)
8 Rack
MTGOLEAGUE 01-15
Granham - (5-0)
UW Control
MTGOLEAGUE 01-15
Artoshy - (5-0)
Whir Prison
MTGOLEAGUE 01-15
Susurrus_mtg - (5-0)
Jeskai Control
SCGWOR 01-13
Benjamin Nikolich - 24th
Jeskai Control
SCGWOR 01-13
Jonathan Sukenik - 5th
Grixis Control
SCGWOR CLSC 01-13
Ryan Phillips - 16th
Whir Prison
MTGOCHAL 01-12
Rogedeckwins - 31st
Whir Prison
MTGOCHAL 01-12
Brener - 29th
Blue Moon
MTGOCHAL 01-12
Adonaisium - 5th
UW Control
MTGOCHAL 01-12
Logarythme - 9th
Jeskai Control
MTGOCHAL 01-12
U_mad_bro - 10th
UW Control
GPOAK 01-06
Alex Olsen - 3rd
Jeskai Control
SCGCOL 01-06
Kazu Negri - 9th
Jeskai Control
SCGCOL 01-06
Nick Cowden - 5th
Blue Moon
MTGO Finals 01-06
Adrianretamosa - 23rd
UW Control
MTGO Finals 01-06
Navas - 14th
Big Mana
Temur Scapeshift
MTGOLEAGUE 01-15
L337erhosen - (5-0)
G Tron
MTGOLEAGUE 01-15
Mojotwist - (5-0)
Scapeshift
SCGWOR CLSC 01-13
Caleb Mcvey - 3rd
U Tron
MTGOCHAL 01-12
Trellon - 11th
GR Ponza
MTGOCHAL 01-12
Hill311 - 23rd
G Tron
MTGOCHAL 01-12
Pokerswizard - 26th
U Tron
MTGOCHAL 01-12
Shoktroopa - 6th
Scapeshift
GPOAK 01-06
Marshall Jankovsky - 5th
G Tron
MTGO Finals 01-06
Toppirl - 21st
G Tron
MTGO Finals 01-06
Oderus Urungus - 1st
G Tron
MTGO Finals 01-06
Dredge4six - 2nd
G Tron
MTGO Finals 01-06
Gobern - 17th
G Tron
MTGOCHAL 01-06
Oderus Urungus - 19th
Eldrazi Tron
MTGOCHAL 01-06
Oskiyaa - 7th
U Tron
MTGOCHAL 12-29
Shoktroopa - 17th
G Tron
MTGOCHAL 12-23
Yumas2 - 2nd
G Tron
MTGOCHAL 12-23
Themightylinguine - 21st
G Tron
MTGORPTQ 12-16
Kingcapivara - (7-2)
Spell Combo
Ironworks Combo
MTGOLEAGUE 01-15
Suke - (5-0)
UR Gifts Storm
MTGOLEAGUE 01-15
Beicodegeia - (5-0)
Grishoalbrand
MTGOLEAGUE 01-15
Wingedhussar - (5-0)
Ironworks Combo
SCGWOR 01-13
Jacob Shaker - 15th
Ironworks Combo
SCGWOR 01-13
Evan Whitehouse - 17th
UR Gifts Storm
SCGWOR 01-13
Paul Muller - 19th
Ironworks Combo
SCGWOR 01-13
Austin Collins - 18th
Ad Nauseam
MTGOCHAL 01-12
Yamakiller - 12th
UR Gifts Storm
MTGOCHAL 01-12
Terminaljustice - 17th
UR Gifts Storm
MTGOCHAL 01-12
Franpi - 27th
Ironworks Combo
MTGOCHAL 01-12
Iamdeathmachine676 - 30th
Ironworks Combo
MTGOCHAL 01-12
Jenara19 - 4th
Living End
GPOAK 01-06
Christopher Iaali - 14th
Ironworks Combo
GPOAK 01-06
Hunter Cochran - 2nd
Ironworks Combo
GPOAK 01-06
Matthew Nass - 4th
Ironworks Combo
GPOAK 01-06
Steven Haker - 8th
Ironworks Combo
GPOAK 01-06
Sam Black - 7th
UR Gifts Storm
SCGCOL CLSC 01-06
Caleb Scherer - 9th
Creature Combo
Naya Kiki-Jiki
MTGOLEAGUE 01-15
Kurusu - (5-0)
UR Kiki-Jiki
MTGOLEAGUE 01-15
Thepensword - (5-0)
Amulet Titan
MTGOLEAGUE 01-15
Flubsy - (5-0)
Dredge
MTGOLEAGUE 01-15
Sodeq - (5-0)
Amulet Titan
SCGWOR 01-13
Jonathan Rosum - 16th
Amulet Titan
SCGWOR 01-13
Dominic Harvey - 1st
Amulet Titan
MTGOCHAL 01-12
Stabilo - 1st
Dredge
MTGOCHAL 01-12
Hotshot_162 - 3rd
Dredge
SCGCOL CLSC 01-06
Christopher Hafner - 11th
Dredge
SCGCOL CLSC 01-06
Ryan Smith - 16th
Dredge
SCGCOL 01-06
Richard Nixon - 7th
Amulet Titan
SCGCOL 01-06
Scott Bass - 8th
Dredge
SCGCOL 01-06
Benjamin Stewart - 7th
Amulet Titan
SCGCOL 01-06
Matthew Dilks - 3rd
Amulet Titan
SCGCOL 01-06
Edgar Magalhaes - 3rd
Amulet Titan
SCGCOL 01-06
Daryl Ayers - 3rd
Dredge
SCGCOL 01-06
Chris Turnbull - 6th
Amulet Titan
MTGO Finals 01-06
Amurica - 19th